Plazoo.Com - Info plazoo.com

plazoo receives about 13,301 unique visitors and 23,809 (1.79 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $106.41/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $252,398.88. According to Alexa Traffic Rank plazoo.com is ranked number 58,499 in the world and 0.00289% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Hanover, 06, Germany and links to network IP address 5.9.84.35.
SEMrush

How popular is plazoo.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,301
Monthly Unique Visitors:
399,030
Daily Pageviews:
23,809 (1.79 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
58,499 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00289% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 72.7%62.2%8102
Netherlands 5.9%5.1%16374
Indonesia 1.7%2.3%41753
Egypt 1.5%2.0%21983
Morocco 1.4%1.7%11384
United States 0.9%0.6%635792

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
pla***.com
100.00%100.00%2.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush plazoo.com
Domain:
  plazoo.com
Rank:
  3,531,508
Organic Keywords:
  11
Organic Traffic:
  21
Organic Cost:
  $3.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
5,135
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is plazoo.com?

Facebook:
  59
Google +:
  96
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  265
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much plazoo.com can earn?

Website Value:
$252,398.88
Daily Revenue:
$106.41
Monthly Revenue:
$3,192.30
Yearly Revenue:
$38,839.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is plazoo.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
5.9.84.35
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online GmbH 
Server Location:
Hanover
06
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 5.9.84.35

How fast does plazoo.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1282 ms) 61 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  80
Vendor reliability:
  80
Privacy:
  80
Child safety:
  86

Site Categories (dmoz)

Weblogs/Search Engines

What sites are related to plazoo.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Length: 31006
Content-Type: text/html; Ch***t=utf-8
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
Set-Cookie: PLA***=SO=dt&RP=10&SL=&EF=64&L=en; expires=Fri, 12-Aug-2016 01:48:20 GMT; domain=www.pla***.com; path=/
Set-Cookie: ASPSESSIONIDCCQACTDC=LAKKBLCBJGIGMDAIAGHIFKIK; path=/
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Wed, 12 Aug 2015 01:48:19 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3593
Mname ns1.domaindiscount24.net
Rname tech.key-systems.net
Serial Number 2013041911
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.qlikworld.com 3593
A 5.9.84.35 3593
NS ns2.domaindiscount24.net 3593
NS ns1.domaindiscount24.net 3593
NS ns3.domaindiscount24.net 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-02-20
Domain Age:
11 years 5 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: pla***.com
Registry Domain ID: 112238847_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Updated Date: 2015-02-09T02:02:00.0Z
Creation Date: 2004-02-20T17:23:27.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-02-20T17:23:27.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Thorvald Kik
Registrant Organization: 4Kiks Family Beteiligungen GmbH
Registrant Street: Barnerstrasse 14b
Registrant City: Hamburg
Registrant State/Province: Hamburg
Registrant Postal Code: 22765
Registrant Country: DE
Registrant Phone: +49.4022883737
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Thorvald Kik
Admin Organization: 4Kiks Family Beteiligungen GmbH
Admin Street: Barnerstrasse 14b
Admin City: Hamburg
Admin State/Province: Hamburg
Admin Postal Code: 22765
Admin Country: DE
Admin Phone: +49.4022883737
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: domaindiscount24.com department
Tech Organization: Key-Systems GmbH
Tech Street: Im Oberen Werk 1
Tech City: St. Ingbert
Tech Postal Code: 66386
Tech State/Province: Saarland
Tech Country: DE
Tech Phone: +49.68949396850
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +49.68949396851
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.domaindiscount24.net
Name Server: ns2.domaindiscount24.net
Name Server: ns3.domaindiscount24.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-08-12T01:48:22.0Z <<<

Registry Billing ID:
Billing Name: domaindiscount24.com department
Billing Organization: Key-Systems GmbH
Billing Street: Im Oberen Werk 1
Billing City: St. Ingbert
Billing State/Province: Saarland
Billing Postal Code: 66386
Billing Country: DE
Billing Phone: +49.68949396850
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax: +49.68949396851
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
; Please register your domains at; http://www.key-systems.net
; For more information on Whois status codes,
; please visit http://www.icann.org/epp
;
; This data is provided by domaindiscount24.com

; for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
; about or related to domain name registration records.
; domaindiscount24.com
does not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PLA***.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: NS1.DOMAINDISCOUNT24.NET
Name Server: NS2.DOMAINDISCOUNT24.NET
Name Server: NS3.DOMAINDISCOUNT24.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 09-feb-2015
Creation Date: 20-feb-2004
Expiration Date: 20-feb-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 12 Aug 2015 01:48:04 GMT <<<
Last update was 385 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

comexpremier.com
3 secs
ome.tv
18 secs
internap.com
2 mins
mycareerchoice.co.in
3 mins
arcamax.de
4 mins
damadum.com
6 mins
iescareer.com
6 mins
todaylowcost.com
6 mins
cn.digitglobal.limited
6 mins
mediaadz.com
6 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
plazoo.com widget